66CB

Ryan McGowan

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Ryan McGowan is a 66-rated Normal CB from Livingston in the Scottish Premiership, representing Australia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 79 physicality, 65 defending, 57 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace42
Shooting48
Passing57
Dribbling57
Defending65
Physical79

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
CDM, CM
Nation
Australia
League
Scottish Premiership
Club
Livingston
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
191 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ryan McGowan cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Ryan McGowan (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Ryan McGowan's stats?

Ryan McGowan has 42 Pace, 48 Shooting, 57 Passing, 57 Dribbling, 65 Defending, 79 Physical.

What club and position is Ryan McGowan?

Ryan McGowan plays CB for Livingston in the Scottish Premiership and represents Australia.