71LB
Alexis Soto
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
1.7K
Alexis Soto is a 71-rated Normal LB from Defensa in the LPF, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 1.7K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 79 pace, 76 physicality, 71 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Pace79
Shooting46
Passing63
Dribbling71
Defending64
Physical76
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- CB
- Nation
- Argentina
- League
- LPF
- Club
- Defensa
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 176 cm
- Weight
- 75 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Defensa
View allOther LPF LBs
View allPlayers around 71 rated
View all72LW
Thierno Ballo
Normal · Wolfsberger AC
10K
PS price72GK
Pedro Gallese
Normal · Orlando City
10K
PS price72GK
Luís Manuel Arantes Maximiano
Normal · UD Almería
10K
PS price72CB
Rade Dugalić
Normal · SZ Peng City
10K
PS price72ST
Tomáš Čvančara
Normal · M'gladbach
10K
PS price72RM
Adama Traoré
Normal · Gençlerbirliği SK
10K
PS priceFrequently asked questions
How much does Alexis Soto cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Alexis Soto (71 Normal) costs around 1.7K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Alexis Soto's stats?
Alexis Soto has 79 Pace, 46 Shooting, 63 Passing, 71 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 76 Physical.
What club and position is Alexis Soto?
Alexis Soto plays LB for Defensa in the LPF and represents Argentina.