71CAM

Lukas Daschner

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Lukas Daschner is a 71-rated Normal CAM from FC St. Gallen in the Swiss Super League, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 dribbling, 72 pace, 69 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace72
Shooting69
Passing65
Dribbling73
Defending54
Physical66

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CAM
Alt. positions
CM, ST
Nation
Germany
League
Swiss Super League
Club
FC St. Gallen
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
185 cm
Weight
76 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Lukas Daschner cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Lukas Daschner (71 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Lukas Daschner's stats?

Lukas Daschner has 72 Pace, 69 Shooting, 65 Passing, 73 Dribbling, 54 Defending, 66 Physical.

What club and position is Lukas Daschner?

Lukas Daschner plays CAM for FC St. Gallen in the Swiss Super League and represents Germany.