Till Schumacher
Normal
Till Schumacher is a 64-rated Normal LB from Saarbrücken in the 3. Liga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 69 pace, 63 dribbling, 59 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- LM
- Nation
- Germany
- League
- 3. Liga
- Club
- Saarbrücken
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 177 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Saarbrücken
View allPhillip Menzel
Normal · Saarbrücken
Kasim Rabihic
Normal · Saarbrücken
Robin Bormuth
Normal · Saarbrücken
Patrick Sontheimer
Normal · Saarbrücken
Sebastian Vasiliadis
Normal · Saarbrücken
Kai Brünker
Normal · Saarbrücken
Other 3. Liga LBs
View allManuel Pfeifer
Normal · 1860 München
Niklas May
Normal · Wehen Wiesbaden
Lucas Brumme
Normal · Rot-Weiss Essen
Calogero Rizzuto
Normal · Saarbrücken
Benedikt Saller
Normal · Jahn Regensburg
Niko Bretschneider
Normal · Saarbrücken
Players around 64 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Till Schumacher cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Till Schumacher (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Till Schumacher's stats?
Till Schumacher has 69 Pace, 48 Shooting, 58 Passing, 63 Dribbling, 59 Defending, 55 Physical.
What club and position is Till Schumacher?
Till Schumacher plays LB for Saarbrücken in the 3. Liga and represents Germany.