69CB

Luca Itter

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Luca Itter is a 69-rated Normal CB from Fürth in the Bundesliga 2, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 pace, 70 defending, 70 physicality.

In-game attributes

Pace73
Shooting42
Passing60
Dribbling68
Defending70
Physical70

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
LB, LM
Nation
Germany
League
Bundesliga 2
Club
Fürth
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
183 cm
Weight
74 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Luca Itter cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Luca Itter (69 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Luca Itter's stats?

Luca Itter has 73 Pace, 42 Shooting, 60 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 70 Defending, 70 Physical.

What club and position is Luca Itter?

Luca Itter plays CB for Fürth in the Bundesliga 2 and represents Germany.