Isaac Mbenza
Normal
Isaac Mbenza is a 69-rated Normal LM from Sp. Charleroi in the 1A Pro League, representing Belgium. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 500 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 81 pace, 68 dribbling, 67 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LM
- Alt. positions
- RM, ST, LW
- Nation
- Belgium
- League
- 1A Pro League
- Club
- Sp. Charleroi
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 188 cm
- Weight
- 77 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Sp. Charleroi
View allPatrick Pflücke
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Parfait Guiagon
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Aiham Ousou
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Kévin Van Den Kerkhof
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Martin Delavallée
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Antoine Bernier
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Other 1A Pro League LMs
View allChristos Tzolis
TOTS · Club Brugge
Christos Tzolis
Normal · Club Brugge
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh
Normal · KVC Westerlo
Loïc Lapoussin
Normal · STVV
Parfait Guiagon
Normal · Sp. Charleroi
Daam Foulon
Normal · Royal Antwerp FC
Players around 69 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Isaac Mbenza cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Isaac Mbenza (69 Normal) costs around 500 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Isaac Mbenza's stats?
Isaac Mbenza has 81 Pace, 65 Shooting, 67 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 35 Defending, 65 Physical.
What club and position is Isaac Mbenza?
Isaac Mbenza plays LM for Sp. Charleroi in the 1A Pro League and represents Belgium.