Ramon Pascal Lundqvist
Normal
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist is a 67-rated Normal CAM from IFK Göteborg in the Allsvenskan, representing Sweden. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 69 dribbling, 68 passing, 67 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- CM, ST
- Nation
- Sweden
- League
- Allsvenskan
- Club
- IFK Göteborg
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 183 cm
- Weight
- 74 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from IFK Göteborg
View allTobias Heintz
Normal · IFK Göteborg
Gustav Svensson
Normal · IFK Göteborg
Arbnor Mucolli
Normal · IFK Göteborg
Max Fenger
Normal · IFK Göteborg
David Kruse
Normal · IFK Göteborg
Filip Ottosson
Normal · IFK Göteborg
Other Allsvenskan CAMs
View allPlayers around 67 rated
View allDavíð Kristján Ólafsson
Normal · Cracovia
Jakub Kałuziński
Normal · Antalyaspor
Elayis Tavşan
Normal · Reggiana
Diego Churín
Normal · Universitario
Erick Wiemberg
Normal · Colo-Colo
David Zalazar
Normal · Central Córdoba
Frequently asked questions
How much does Ramon Pascal Lundqvist cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist (67 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Ramon Pascal Lundqvist's stats?
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist has 66 Pace, 67 Shooting, 68 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 58 Defending, 66 Physical.
What club and position is Ramon Pascal Lundqvist?
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist plays CAM for IFK Göteborg in the Allsvenskan and represents Sweden.