54LM

Abdelelah Faisal

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Abdelelah Faisal is a 54-rated Normal LM from Central Coast in the A-League, representing Australia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 64 pace, 56 dribbling, 56 physicality.

In-game attributes

Pace64
Shooting53
Passing47
Dribbling56
Defending32
Physical56

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
RM, LW
Nation
Australia
League
A-League
Club
Central Coast
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Abdelelah Faisal cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Abdelelah Faisal (54 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Abdelelah Faisal's stats?

Abdelelah Faisal has 64 Pace, 53 Shooting, 47 Passing, 56 Dribbling, 32 Defending, 56 Physical.

What club and position is Abdelelah Faisal?

Abdelelah Faisal plays LM for Central Coast in the A-League and represents Australia.