67CM

Žan Majer

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
3.5K

Žan Majer is a 67-rated Normal CM from Mantova in the Serie BKT, representing Slovenia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 3.5K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 69 passing, 69 dribbling, 66 physicality.

In-game attributes

Pace62
Shooting62
Passing69
Dribbling69
Defending62
Physical66

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
CDM
Nation
Slovenia
League
Serie BKT
Club
Mantova
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
180 cm
Weight
71 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Žan Majer cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Žan Majer (67 Normal) costs around 3.5K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Žan Majer's stats?

Žan Majer has 62 Pace, 62 Shooting, 69 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 62 Defending, 66 Physical.

What club and position is Žan Majer?

Žan Majer plays CM for Mantova in the Serie BKT and represents Slovenia.