Lalchhanhima Sailo
Normal
Lalchhanhima Sailo is a 54-rated Normal CDM from Hyderabad FC in the Hero ISL, representing India. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 4.7K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 61 pace, 54 dribbling, 54 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- India
- League
- Hero ISL
- Club
- Hyderabad FC
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 165 cm
- Weight
- 65 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Short & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Hyderabad FC
View allAllan de Souza Miranda
Normal · Hyderabad FC
Edmilson Indjai Correia
Normal · Hyderabad FC
Arshdeep Singh
Normal · Hyderabad FC
Ashutosh Mehta
Normal · Hyderabad FC
Ramhlunchhunga Ramhlunchhunga
Normal · Hyderabad FC
Alex Saji
Normal · Hyderabad FC
Other Hero ISL CDMs
View allKhawlhring
Normal · Odisha FC
Deepak Tangri
Normal · ATK Mohun Bagan
Ayush Chhetri
Normal · FC Goa
Mayakkannan Muthu
Normal · NorthEast United
Jiteshwor Singh
Normal · Chennaiyin FC
Sahil Tavora
Normal · FC Goa
Players around 54 rated
View allLorents Apold-Aasen
Normal · Vålerenga Fotball
Luke Hewitson
Normal · Fleetwood Town
Alfons Lohake
Normal · Brommapojkarna
Bin Liu
Normal · Henan SSLM FC
Soul Kader
Normal · Bromley FC
Tim Spycher
Normal · FC Basel 1893
Frequently asked questions
How much does Lalchhanhima Sailo cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Lalchhanhima Sailo (54 Normal) costs around 4.7K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Lalchhanhima Sailo's stats?
Lalchhanhima Sailo has 61 Pace, 39 Shooting, 47 Passing, 54 Dribbling, 54 Defending, 45 Physical.
What club and position is Lalchhanhima Sailo?
Lalchhanhima Sailo plays CDM for Hyderabad FC in the Hero ISL and represents India.