71LB

Anna Sandberg

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Anna Sandberg is a 71-rated Normal LB from Manchester Utd in the Barclays WSL, representing Sweden. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 pace, 69 passing, 69 defending.

In-game attributes

Pace75
Shooting57
Passing69
Dribbling65
Defending69
Physical62

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LB
Alt. positions
LM
Nation
Sweden
League
Barclays WSL
Club
Manchester Utd
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
166 cm
Weight
60 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Short & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Anna Sandberg cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Anna Sandberg (71 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Anna Sandberg's stats?

Anna Sandberg has 75 Pace, 57 Shooting, 69 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 69 Defending, 62 Physical.

What club and position is Anna Sandberg?

Anna Sandberg plays LB for Manchester Utd in the Barclays WSL and represents Sweden.