64CAM

Kacper Karasek

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Kacper Karasek is a 64-rated Normal CAM from Motor Lublin in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 70 pace, 65 dribbling, 63 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace70
Shooting63
Passing58
Dribbling65
Defending36
Physical57

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CAM
Alt. positions
CM, ST
Nation
Poland
League
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Club
Motor Lublin
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
183 cm
Weight
73 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kacper Karasek cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Kacper Karasek (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Kacper Karasek's stats?

Kacper Karasek has 70 Pace, 63 Shooting, 58 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 36 Defending, 57 Physical.

What club and position is Kacper Karasek?

Kacper Karasek plays CAM for Motor Lublin in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa and represents Poland.