Florian Wustinger
Normal
Florian Wustinger is a 59-rated Normal CDM from FK Austria Wien in the Ö. Bundesliga, representing Austria. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 66 pace, 61 dribbling, 57 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Austria
- League
- Ö. Bundesliga
- Club
- FK Austria Wien
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 176 cm
- Weight
- 71 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from FK Austria Wien
View allAleksandar Dragović
Normal · FK Austria Wien
Samuel Şahin-Radlinger
Normal · FK Austria Wien
Reinhold Ranftl
Normal · FK Austria Wien
Johannes Eggestein
Normal · FK Austria Wien
Manfred Fischer
Normal · FK Austria Wien
Manprit Sarkaria
Normal · FK Austria Wien
Other Ö. Bundesliga CDMs
View allJon Gorenc Stanković
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Lucas Gourna-Douath
Normal · RB Salzburg
Lukas Grgić
Normal · SK Rapid Wien
Youba Diarra
Normal · TSV Hartberg
Ryan Fosso
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Ryan Fosso
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Players around 59 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Florian Wustinger cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Florian Wustinger (59 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Florian Wustinger's stats?
Florian Wustinger has 66 Pace, 37 Shooting, 53 Passing, 61 Dribbling, 57 Defending, 57 Physical.
What club and position is Florian Wustinger?
Florian Wustinger plays CDM for FK Austria Wien in the Ö. Bundesliga and represents Austria.