Pengxiang Jin
Normal
Pengxiang Jin is a 59-rated Normal CB from Dalian Young Boy Football Club in the CSL, representing China PR. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 68 physicality, 59 pace, 58 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- RB, RM
- Nation
- China PR
- League
- CSL
- Club
- Dalian Young Boy Football Club
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 187 cm
- Weight
- 77 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Dalian Young Boy Football Club
View allZakaria Labyad
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Cephas Malele
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Daniel dos Santos Penha
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Isnik Alimi
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Mamadou Traore
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Zhuoyi Lü
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Other CSL CBs
View allTimo Letschert
Normal · Rongcheng FC
Michael Ngadeu
Normal · Beijing Guoan
Rade Dugalić
Normal · SZ Peng City
Jin Seob Park
Normal · Zhejiang Pro
Ji Soo Park
Normal · Wuhan 3 Towns
Riccieli da Silva Júnior
Normal · Qingdao W. Coast
Players around 59 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Pengxiang Jin cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Pengxiang Jin (59 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Pengxiang Jin's stats?
Pengxiang Jin has 59 Pace, 35 Shooting, 53 Passing, 57 Dribbling, 58 Defending, 68 Physical.
What club and position is Pengxiang Jin?
Pengxiang Jin plays CB for Dalian Young Boy Football Club in the CSL and represents China PR.