59GK
Jack Bycroft
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
200
Jack Bycroft is a 59-rated Normal GK from Exeter City in the EFL League One, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 61 pace, 60 dribbling, 59 physicality.
In-game attributes
Diving61
Handling56
Kicking56
Reflexes60
Speed38
Positioning59
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- GK
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- England
- League
- EFL League One
- Club
- Exeter City
- Skill moves
- 1★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 187 cm
- Weight
- 81 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Exeter City
View allOther EFL League One GKs
View allPlayers around 59 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Jack Bycroft cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Jack Bycroft (59 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Jack Bycroft's stats?
Jack Bycroft has 61 Diving, 56 Handling, 56 Kicking, 60 Reflexes, 38 Speed, 59 Positioning.
What club and position is Jack Bycroft?
Jack Bycroft plays GK for Exeter City in the EFL League One and represents England.