69LM

Abderrahman Rebbach

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Abderrahman Rebbach is a 69-rated Normal LM from D. Alavés in the LALIGA EA SPORTS, representing Algeria. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 pace, 70 shooting, 68 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace73
Shooting70
Passing65
Dribbling68
Defending36
Physical68

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
LW
Nation
Algeria
League
LALIGA EA SPORTS
Club
D. Alavés
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
176 cm
Weight
70 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Abderrahman Rebbach cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Abderrahman Rebbach (69 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Abderrahman Rebbach's stats?

Abderrahman Rebbach has 73 Pace, 70 Shooting, 65 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 36 Defending, 68 Physical.

What club and position is Abderrahman Rebbach?

Abderrahman Rebbach plays LM for D. Alavés in the LALIGA EA SPORTS and represents Algeria.