71GK

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
600

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira is a 71-rated Normal GK from Casa Pia AC in the Liga Portugal, representing Costa Rica. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 600 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 76 pace, 72 shooting, 69 passing.

In-game attributes

Diving76
Handling72
Kicking69
Reflexes69
Speed35
Positioning67

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
GK
Alt. positions
Nation
Costa Rica
League
Liga Portugal
Club
Casa Pia AC
Skill moves
1★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
190 cm
Weight
84 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Patrick Gilmar Sequeira cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira (71 Normal) costs around 600 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Patrick Gilmar Sequeira's stats?

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira has 76 Diving, 72 Handling, 69 Kicking, 69 Reflexes, 35 Speed, 67 Positioning.

What club and position is Patrick Gilmar Sequeira?

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira plays GK for Casa Pia AC in the Liga Portugal and represents Costa Rica.