Alan Czerwiński
Normal
Alan Czerwiński is a 67-rated Normal CB from GKS Katowice in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 physicality, 73 pace, 65 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- RB, RM, RW
- Nation
- Poland
- League
- PKO BP Ekstraklasa
- Club
- GKS Katowice
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 75 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from GKS Katowice
View allBartosz Nowak
TOTS · GKS Katowice
Ilya Shkurin
Normal · GKS Katowice
Marcin Wasielewski
Normal · GKS Katowice
Arkadiusz Jędrych
Normal · GKS Katowice
Erik Jirka
Normal · GKS Katowice
Mateusz Kowalczyk
Normal · GKS Katowice
Other PKO BP Ekstraklasa CBs
View allStratos Svarnas
Normal · Raków
Mateusz Skrzypczak
Normal · Lech Poznań
Stelios Andreou
Normal · Widzew Łódź
Steve Kapuadi
Normal · Legia Warszawa
Antonio Milić
Normal · Lech Poznań
Przemysław Wiśniewski
Normal · Widzew Łódź
Players around 67 rated
View allDavíð Kristján Ólafsson
Normal · Cracovia
Jakub Kałuziński
Normal · Antalyaspor
Elayis Tavşan
Normal · Reggiana
Diego Churín
Normal · Universitario
Erick Wiemberg
Normal · Colo-Colo
David Zalazar
Normal · Central Córdoba
Frequently asked questions
How much does Alan Czerwiński cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Alan Czerwiński (67 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Alan Czerwiński's stats?
Alan Czerwiński has 73 Pace, 42 Shooting, 60 Passing, 64 Dribbling, 65 Defending, 75 Physical.
What club and position is Alan Czerwiński?
Alan Czerwiński plays CB for GKS Katowice in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa and represents Poland.