Hamad Al Khorayef
Normal
Hamad Al Khorayef is a 53-rated Normal ST from Al Shabab in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing Saudi Arabia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 900 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 61 physicality, 54 pace, 54 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Saudi Arabia
- League
- ROSHN Saudi League
- Club
- Al Shabab
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 77 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Al Shabab
View allYannick Carrasco
Honourable Mentions · Al Shabab
Yannick Carrasco
Ultimate Scream SBC · Al Shabab
Yannick Carrasco
TOTW · Al Shabab
Carlos Alberto Carvalho Silva Jr.
TOTW · Al Shabab
Yannick Carrasco
Normal · Al Shabab
Abderrazak Hamdallah
Normal · Al Shabab
Other ROSHN Saudi League STs
View allCristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Star Performer · Al Nassr
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
TOTS · Al Nassr
Julian Quiñones
TOTS · Al Qadisiyah
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
FUT Birthday · Al Nassr
Ivan Toney
TOTS · Al Ahli
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Time Warp · Al Nassr
Players around 53 rated
View allKim
Normal · Daejeon Citizen
Chi Zhang
Normal · Qingdao Hainiu
Mathias Engevik Klausen
Normal · SK Brann
Congyao Yin
Normal · Yunnan Yukun Football Club
Long Zheng
Normal · Qingdao Hainiu
Gastón Bouhier
Normal · Argentinos Jrs.
Frequently asked questions
How much does Hamad Al Khorayef cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Hamad Al Khorayef (53 Normal) costs around 900 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Hamad Al Khorayef's stats?
Hamad Al Khorayef has 54 Pace, 51 Shooting, 45 Passing, 54 Dribbling, 31 Defending, 61 Physical.
What club and position is Hamad Al Khorayef?
Hamad Al Khorayef plays ST for Al Shabab in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents Saudi Arabia.