Nehemiah Fernandez
Normal
Nehemiah Fernandez is a 62-rated Normal CB from AS Nancy Lorraine in the Ligue 2 BKT, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 68 physicality, 61 defending, 59 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- France
- League
- Ligue 2 BKT
- Club
- AS Nancy Lorraine
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 184 cm
- Weight
- 75 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from AS Nancy Lorraine
View allEnzo Basilio
Normal · AS Nancy Lorraine
Faitout Maouassa
Normal · AS Nancy Lorraine
Adrian Dabasse
Normal · AS Nancy Lorraine
Walid Bouabdeli
Normal · AS Nancy Lorraine
Justin Bourgault
Normal · AS Nancy Lorraine
Nicolas Saint-Ruf
Normal · AS Nancy Lorraine
Other Ligue 2 BKT CBs
View allMaximiliano Caufriez
FC Pro · Clermont Foot 63
Julien Le Cardinal
Normal · AS Saint-Étienne
Bećir Omeragić
Normal · Montpellier
Joseph Okumu
Normal · Stade de Reims
Nicolas Pallois
Normal · Stade de Reims
Julien Laporte
Normal · Montpellier
Players around 62 rated
View allSanches Borges
Normal · Cape Verde Islands
Adriano Bregou
Normal · Panathinaikos
Dyer
Normal · FC Volendam
Rodrigues de Souza
Normal · Real Salt Lake
Jakub Mądrzyk
Normal · Raków
Krystian Palacz
Normal · Motor Lublin
Frequently asked questions
How much does Nehemiah Fernandez cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Nehemiah Fernandez (62 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Nehemiah Fernandez's stats?
Nehemiah Fernandez has 59 Pace, 36 Shooting, 51 Passing, 52 Dribbling, 61 Defending, 68 Physical.
What club and position is Nehemiah Fernandez?
Nehemiah Fernandez plays CB for AS Nancy Lorraine in the Ligue 2 BKT and represents France.