Zhiyu Yan
Normal
Zhiyu Yan is a 53-rated Normal LB from Changchun Yatai in the CSL, representing China PR. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 65 pace, 56 defending, 47 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- RB, LM
- Nation
- China PR
- League
- CSL
- Club
- Changchun Yatai
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 170 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Short & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Changchun Yatai
View allLazar Rosić
Normal · Changchun Yatai
Stoppila Sunzu
Normal · Changchun Yatai
Wylan Cyprien
Normal · Changchun Yatai
Long Tan
Normal · Changchun Yatai
Yake Wu
Normal · Changchun Yatai
Ohi Omoijuanfo
Normal · Changchun Yatai
Other CSL LBs
View allPlayers around 53 rated
View allKim
Normal · Daejeon Citizen
Chi Zhang
Normal · Qingdao Hainiu
Mathias Engevik Klausen
Normal · SK Brann
Congyao Yin
Normal · Yunnan Yukun Football Club
Long Zheng
Normal · Qingdao Hainiu
Gastón Bouhier
Normal · Argentinos Jrs.
Frequently asked questions
How much does Zhiyu Yan cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Zhiyu Yan (53 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Zhiyu Yan's stats?
Zhiyu Yan has 65 Pace, 28 Shooting, 35 Passing, 47 Dribbling, 56 Defending, 35 Physical.
What club and position is Zhiyu Yan?
Zhiyu Yan plays LB for Changchun Yatai in the CSL and represents China PR.