64CB

Artur Jędrzejczyk

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
250

Artur Jędrzejczyk is a 64-rated Normal CB from Legia Warszawa in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 76 physicality, 62 defending, 58 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace34
Shooting48
Passing56
Dribbling58
Defending62
Physical76

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Poland
League
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Club
Legia Warszawa
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
189 cm
Weight
86 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Artur Jędrzejczyk cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Artur Jędrzejczyk (64 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Artur Jędrzejczyk's stats?

Artur Jędrzejczyk has 34 Pace, 48 Shooting, 56 Passing, 58 Dribbling, 62 Defending, 76 Physical.

What club and position is Artur Jędrzejczyk?

Artur Jędrzejczyk plays CB for Legia Warszawa in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa and represents Poland.