67LM

Stefano Vecchia

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Stefano Vecchia is a 67-rated Normal LM from Malmö FF in the Allsvenskan, representing Sweden. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 76 pace, 71 shooting, 69 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace76
Shooting71
Passing64
Dribbling69
Defending36
Physical61

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
CAM, ST, LW
Nation
Sweden
League
Allsvenskan
Club
Malmö FF
Skill moves
4★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
182 cm
Weight
80 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Stefano Vecchia cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Stefano Vecchia (67 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Stefano Vecchia's stats?

Stefano Vecchia has 76 Pace, 71 Shooting, 64 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 36 Defending, 61 Physical.

What club and position is Stefano Vecchia?

Stefano Vecchia plays LM for Malmö FF in the Allsvenskan and represents Sweden.