Josh Hawkes
Normal
Josh Hawkes is a 61-rated Normal LM from Oldham Athletic in the EFL League Two, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 70 pace, 61 dribbling, 60 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LM
- Alt. positions
- LW
- Nation
- England
- League
- EFL League Two
- Club
- Oldham Athletic
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Oldham Athletic
View allRyan Woods
Normal · Oldham Athletic
Manny Monthé
Normal · Oldham Athletic
Jamie Robson
Normal · Oldham Athletic
Mike Fondop
Normal · Oldham Athletic
Jake Caprice
Normal · Oldham Athletic
Kieron Morris
Normal · Oldham Athletic
Other EFL League Two LMs
View allJunior Hoilett
Normal · Swindon Town
Mitch Pinnock
Normal · Bromley FC
Ethon Archer
Normal · Cheltenham Town
Omari Patrick
Normal · Tranmere Rovers
James Berry
Normal · Chesterfield
Keanan Bennetts
Normal · Notts County
Players around 61 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Josh Hawkes cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Josh Hawkes (61 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Josh Hawkes's stats?
Josh Hawkes has 70 Pace, 60 Shooting, 58 Passing, 61 Dribbling, 35 Defending, 55 Physical.
What club and position is Josh Hawkes?
Josh Hawkes plays LM for Oldham Athletic in the EFL League Two and represents England.