Jakub Zieliński
Normal
Jakub Zieliński is a 59-rated Normal GK from VfL Wolfsburg in the Bundesliga, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 60 pace, 60 passing, 60 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- GK
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Poland
- League
- Bundesliga
- Club
- VfL Wolfsburg
- Skill moves
- 1★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 194 cm
- Weight
- 83 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from VfL Wolfsburg
View allAlexandra Popp
End of an Era · VfL Wolfsburg
Camilla Küver
TOTS · VfL Wolfsburg
Joelle Wedemeyer
Fantasy FC · VfL Wolfsburg
Kessya Bussy
ShowDown · VfL Wolfsburg
Alexandra Popp
Time Warp · VfL Wolfsburg
Cora Zicai
Star Performer · VfL Wolfsburg
Other Bundesliga GKs
View allGregor Kobel
TOTS · Borussia Dortmund
Gregor Kobel
Summer Stars · Borussia Dortmund
Sven Ulreich
Time Warp · FC Bayern München
Manuel Neuer
Unbreakables · FC Bayern München
Gregor Kobel
Normal · Borussia Dortmund
Péter Gulácsi
Normal · RB Leipzig
Players around 59 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Jakub Zieliński cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Jakub Zieliński (59 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Jakub Zieliński's stats?
Jakub Zieliński has 60 Diving, 53 Handling, 60 Kicking, 60 Reflexes, 20 Speed, 59 Positioning.
What club and position is Jakub Zieliński?
Jakub Zieliński plays GK for VfL Wolfsburg in the Bundesliga and represents Poland.