Rodrigo Herrera
Normal
Rodrigo Herrera is a 67-rated Normal CDM from Platense in the LPF, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 5.3K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 78 physicality, 64 dribbling, 63 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Argentina
- League
- LPF
- Club
- Platense
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 181 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Platense
View allOther LPF CDMs
View allIván Marcone
ShowDown SBC · Independiente
Rafael Profini
TOTW · Unión
Ander Herrera Agüera
Normal · Boca Juniors
Santiago Ascacíbar
Normal · Estudiantes
Santiago Ascacíbar
Normal · Boca Juniors
Moreno
Normal · River Plate
Players around 67 rated
View allDavíð Kristján Ólafsson
Normal · Cracovia
Jakub Kałuziński
Normal · Antalyaspor
Elayis Tavşan
Normal · Reggiana
Diego Churín
Normal · Universitario
Erick Wiemberg
Normal · Colo-Colo
David Zalazar
Normal · Central Córdoba
Frequently asked questions
How much does Rodrigo Herrera cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Rodrigo Herrera (67 Normal) costs around 5.3K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Rodrigo Herrera's stats?
Rodrigo Herrera has 59 Pace, 51 Shooting, 61 Passing, 64 Dribbling, 63 Defending, 78 Physical.
What club and position is Rodrigo Herrera?
Rodrigo Herrera plays CDM for Platense in the LPF and represents Argentina.