61LB

Zhechao Chen

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Zhechao Chen is a 61-rated Normal LB from Wuhan 3 Towns in the CSL, representing China PR. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 69 pace, 67 physicality, 58 defending.

In-game attributes

Pace69
Shooting35
Passing52
Dribbling57
Defending58
Physical67

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LB
Alt. positions
LM
Nation
China PR
League
CSL
Club
Wuhan 3 Towns
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Zhechao Chen cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Zhechao Chen (61 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Zhechao Chen's stats?

Zhechao Chen has 69 Pace, 35 Shooting, 52 Passing, 57 Dribbling, 58 Defending, 67 Physical.

What club and position is Zhechao Chen?

Zhechao Chen plays LB for Wuhan 3 Towns in the CSL and represents China PR.