Simon Handle
Normal
Simon Handle is a 65-rated Normal RB from Viktoria Köln in the 3. Liga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 84 pace, 69 dribbling, 60 physicality.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RB
- Alt. positions
- RM, LM, RW
- Nation
- Germany
- League
- 3. Liga
- Club
- Viktoria Köln
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 170 cm
- Weight
- 68 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Short & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Viktoria Köln
View allLex-Tyger Lobinger
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Soichiro Kozuki
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Lars Dietz
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Frank Ronstadt
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Florian Engelhardt
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Other 3. Liga RBs
View allMarcel Costly
Normal · FC Ingolstadt 04
Marvin Rittmüller
Normal · 1860 München
Frank Ronstadt
Normal · Viktoria Köln
Tim Danhof
Normal · 1860 München
Philip Fahrner
Normal · Saarbrücken
Patrick Kammerbauer
Normal · VfL Osnabrück
Players around 65 rated
View allAnder Yoldi Aizagar
Normal · CA Osasuna
Jacob Barrett Laursen
Normal · BK Häcken
Unai Hernández Lorenzo
Normal · Al Ittihad
Emir Karić
Normal · SK Sturm Graz
Olivia Wade-Katoa
Normal · Portland Timbers-Thorns
Christopher Cheng
Normal · Sandefjord
Frequently asked questions
How much does Simon Handle cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Simon Handle (65 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Simon Handle's stats?
Simon Handle has 84 Pace, 59 Shooting, 57 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 56 Defending, 60 Physical.
What club and position is Simon Handle?
Simon Handle plays RB for Viktoria Köln in the 3. Liga and represents Germany.