73CB

Willy Boly

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Willy Boly is a 73-rated Normal CB from Nott'm Forest in the Premier League, representing Côte d'Ivoire. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 defending, 71 physicality, 59 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace34
Shooting36
Passing59
Dribbling55
Defending74
Physical71

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Côte d'Ivoire
League
Premier League
Club
Nott'm Forest
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
195 cm
Weight
97 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Willy Boly cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Willy Boly (73 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Willy Boly's stats?

Willy Boly has 34 Pace, 36 Shooting, 59 Passing, 55 Dribbling, 74 Defending, 71 Physical.

What club and position is Willy Boly?

Willy Boly plays CB for Nott'm Forest in the Premier League and represents Côte d'Ivoire.