Aurélie Csillag
Normal
Aurélie Csillag is a 71-rated Normal ST from SC Freiburg in the GPFBL, representing Switzerland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 500 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 77 pace, 71 shooting, 69 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Switzerland
- League
- GPFBL
- Club
- SC Freiburg
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 173 cm
- Weight
- 65 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from SC Freiburg
View allJohan Manzambi
Summer Stars · SC Freiburg
Johan Manzambi
Glory Hunters · SC Freiburg
Vincenzo Grifo
ShowDown · SC Freiburg
Leela Egli
TOTS Highlights · SC Freiburg
Philipp Treu
ShowDown · SC Freiburg
Yuito Suzuki
UEL RTTF · SC Freiburg
Other GPFBL STs
View allVanessa Fudalla
TOTS · Leverkusen
Pernille Harder
TOTS · FC Bayern München
Selina Cerci
TOTS · TSG Hoffenheim
Šašic
Prime Heroes · HERO
Alexandra Popp
End of an Era · VfL Wolfsburg
Šašic
Fantasy FC Hero · HERO
Players around 71 rated
View allThierno Ballo
Normal · Wolfsberger AC
Pedro Gallese
Normal · Orlando City
Luís Manuel Arantes Maximiano
Normal · UD Almería
Rade Dugalić
Normal · SZ Peng City
Tomáš Čvančara
Normal · M'gladbach
Adama Traoré
Normal · Gençlerbirliği SK
Frequently asked questions
How much does Aurélie Csillag cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Aurélie Csillag (71 Normal) costs around 500 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Aurélie Csillag's stats?
Aurélie Csillag has 77 Pace, 71 Shooting, 59 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 30 Defending, 67 Physical.
What club and position is Aurélie Csillag?
Aurélie Csillag plays ST for SC Freiburg in the GPFBL and represents Switzerland.