52CB

Gursimrat Singh

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
5.1K

Gursimrat Singh is a 52-rated Normal CB from East Bengal in the Hero ISL, representing India. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 5.1K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 67 physicality, 52 defending, 43 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace43
Shooting26
Passing31
Dribbling33
Defending52
Physical67

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
RB, CM
Nation
India
League
Hero ISL
Club
East Bengal
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
171 cm
Weight
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Gursimrat Singh cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Gursimrat Singh (52 Normal) costs around 5.1K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Gursimrat Singh's stats?

Gursimrat Singh has 43 Pace, 26 Shooting, 31 Passing, 33 Dribbling, 52 Defending, 67 Physical.

What club and position is Gursimrat Singh?

Gursimrat Singh plays CB for East Bengal in the Hero ISL and represents India.