Miguel Zabaco Tomé
Normal
Miguel Zabaco Tomé is a 62-rated Normal CB from NorthEast United in the Hero ISL, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 67 physicality, 62 defending, 50 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Spain
- League
- Hero ISL
- Club
- NorthEast United
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 77 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from NorthEast United
View allAlaeddine Ajaraie
Normal · NorthEast United
Jairo Samperio Bustara
Normal · NorthEast United
Guillermo Fernández Hierro
Normal · NorthEast United
Macarton Louis Nickson
Normal · NorthEast United
Néstor Albiach Roger
Normal · NorthEast United
Gurmeet Singh
Normal · NorthEast United
Other Hero ISL CBs
View allAlberto Rodríguez Martín
Normal · ATK Mohun Bagan
Stephen Eze
Normal · Jamshedpur FC
José Luis Espinosa Arroyo
Normal · Mumbai City FC
Pol Moreno Sánchez
Normal · FC Goa
Rahul Bheke
Normal · Bengaluru FC
Tom Aldred
Normal · ATK Mohun Bagan
Players around 62 rated
View allSanches Borges
Normal · Cape Verde Islands
Adriano Bregou
Normal · Panathinaikos
Dyer
Normal · FC Volendam
Rodrigues de Souza
Normal · Real Salt Lake
Jakub Mądrzyk
Normal · Raków
Krystian Palacz
Normal · Motor Lublin
Frequently asked questions
How much does Miguel Zabaco Tomé cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Miguel Zabaco Tomé (62 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Miguel Zabaco Tomé's stats?
Miguel Zabaco Tomé has 32 Pace, 39 Shooting, 50 Passing, 45 Dribbling, 62 Defending, 67 Physical.
What club and position is Miguel Zabaco Tomé?
Miguel Zabaco Tomé plays CB for NorthEast United in the Hero ISL and represents Spain.