Ibrahim Fofana
Normal
Ibrahim Fofana is a 61-rated Normal CM from Amiens SC in the Ligue 2 BKT, representing Côte d'Ivoire. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 65 pace, 63 physicality, 62 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- Côte d'Ivoire
- League
- Ligue 2 BKT
- Club
- Amiens SC
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 75 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Amiens SC
View allOther Ligue 2 BKT CMs
View allJessy Benet
Honourable Mentions · Grenoble Foot 38
Théo Valls
Normal · Grenoble Foot 38
Théo Leoni
Normal · Stade de Reims
Jessy Benet
Normal · Grenoble Foot 38
Enzo Bardeli
Normal · USL Dunkerque
Khalil Fayad
Normal · Montpellier
Players around 61 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Ibrahim Fofana cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Ibrahim Fofana (61 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Ibrahim Fofana's stats?
Ibrahim Fofana has 65 Pace, 54 Shooting, 60 Passing, 62 Dribbling, 59 Defending, 63 Physical.
What club and position is Ibrahim Fofana?
Ibrahim Fofana plays CM for Amiens SC in the Ligue 2 BKT and represents Côte d'Ivoire.