64CB

Stan Henderikx

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Stan Henderikx is a 64-rated Normal CB from Excelsior in the Eredivisie, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 65 physicality, 64 defending, 62 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace62
Shooting30
Passing43
Dribbling47
Defending64
Physical65

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Netherlands
League
Eredivisie
Club
Excelsior
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
187 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Stan Henderikx cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Stan Henderikx (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Stan Henderikx's stats?

Stan Henderikx has 62 Pace, 30 Shooting, 43 Passing, 47 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 65 Physical.

What club and position is Stan Henderikx?

Stan Henderikx plays CB for Excelsior in the Eredivisie and represents Netherlands.