64CB

Enrique Gómez Hermoso

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Enrique Gómez Hermoso is a 64-rated Normal CB from Arka Gdynia in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 64 defending, 62 physicality, 51 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace50
Shooting34
Passing51
Dribbling45
Defending64
Physical62

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Spain
League
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Club
Arka Gdynia
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
190 cm
Weight
76 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Enrique Gómez Hermoso cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Enrique Gómez Hermoso (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Enrique Gómez Hermoso's stats?

Enrique Gómez Hermoso has 50 Pace, 34 Shooting, 51 Passing, 45 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 62 Physical.

What club and position is Enrique Gómez Hermoso?

Enrique Gómez Hermoso plays CB for Arka Gdynia in the PKO BP Ekstraklasa and represents Spain.