64CB

Lucas Zeller

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Lucas Zeller is a 64-rated Normal CB from 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 in the 3. Liga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 71 physicality, 66 pace, 64 defending.

In-game attributes

Pace66
Shooting22
Passing36
Dribbling43
Defending64
Physical71

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
RB
Nation
Germany
League
3. Liga
Club
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
194 cm
Weight
85 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Lucas Zeller cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Lucas Zeller (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Lucas Zeller's stats?

Lucas Zeller has 66 Pace, 22 Shooting, 36 Passing, 43 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 71 Physical.

What club and position is Lucas Zeller?

Lucas Zeller plays CB for 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 in the 3. Liga and represents Germany.