Zian Flemming
Normal
Zian Flemming is a 73-rated Normal ST from Burnley in the Premier League, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 79 physicality, 74 shooting, 72 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Netherlands
- League
- Premier League
- Club
- Burnley
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 84 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Burnley
View allOther Premier League STs
View allErling Haaland
Summer Stars · Manchester City
Erling Haaland
Glory Hunters · Manchester City
Erling Haaland
Star Performer · Manchester City
Viktor Gyökeres
Glory Hunters · Arsenal
Alexander Isak
Path to Glory · Liverpool
Erling Haaland
Star Performer · Manchester City
Players around 73 rated
View allJesse Lingard
Normal · FC Seoul
Charles Aránguiz
Normal · Universidad de Chile
Magnus Wolff Eikrem
Normal · Molde FK
Gift Orban
Normal · TSG Hoffenheim
Sergio Romero
Normal · Boca Juniors
Kristjan Asllani
Normal · Lombardia FC
Frequently asked questions
How much does Zian Flemming cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Zian Flemming (73 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Zian Flemming's stats?
Zian Flemming has 70 Pace, 74 Shooting, 71 Passing, 72 Dribbling, 54 Defending, 79 Physical.
What club and position is Zian Flemming?
Zian Flemming plays ST for Burnley in the Premier League and represents Netherlands.