Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho
Normal
Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho is a 73-rated Normal LB from Al Khaleej in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing Portugal. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 76 pace, 75 physicality, 73 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- LM
- Nation
- Portugal
- League
- ROSHN Saudi League
- Club
- Al Khaleej
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 171 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Stocky
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Al Khaleej
View allKonstantinos Fortounis
TOTS · Al Khaleej
Joshua King
Winter Wildcards · Al Khaleej
Joshua King
TOTW · Al Khaleej
Konstantinos Fortounis
Normal · Al Khaleej
Omar Mascarell González
Normal · Al Khaleej
Anthony Moris
Normal · Al Khaleej
Other ROSHN Saudi League LBs
View allTheo Hernández
Glory Hunters · Al Hilal
Theo Hernández
Honourable Mentions · Al Hilal
Nawaf Boushal
Path to Glory · Al Nassr
Theo Hernández
Thunderstruck · Al Hilal
Iñigo Martínez Berridi
SIF · Al Nassr
Francisco Calvo
TOTW · Ettifaq FC
Players around 73 rated
View allJesse Lingard
Normal · FC Seoul
Charles Aránguiz
Normal · Universidad de Chile
Magnus Wolff Eikrem
Normal · Molde FK
Gift Orban
Normal · TSG Hoffenheim
Sergio Romero
Normal · Boca Juniors
Kristjan Asllani
Normal · Lombardia FC
Frequently asked questions
How much does Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho (73 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho's stats?
Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho has 76 Pace, 57 Shooting, 69 Passing, 73 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 75 Physical.
What club and position is Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho?
Pedro Miguel Braga Rebocho plays LB for Al Khaleej in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents Portugal.