61CM

Ruben Reisig

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
3.4K

Ruben Reisig is a 61-rated Normal CM from TSG Hoffenheim II in the 3. Liga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 3.4K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 66 physicality, 59 pace, 58 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace59
Shooting58
Passing58
Dribbling58
Defending55
Physical66

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
CB, CDM
Nation
Germany
League
3. Liga
Club
TSG Hoffenheim II
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
193 cm
Weight
85 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Stocky

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ruben Reisig cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Ruben Reisig (61 Normal) costs around 3.4K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Ruben Reisig's stats?

Ruben Reisig has 59 Pace, 58 Shooting, 58 Passing, 58 Dribbling, 55 Defending, 66 Physical.

What club and position is Ruben Reisig?

Ruben Reisig plays CM for TSG Hoffenheim II in the 3. Liga and represents Germany.