Robin van Cruijsen
Normal
Robin van Cruijsen is a 58-rated Normal CAM from FC Volendam in the Eredivisie, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 72 pace, 63 dribbling, 58 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Netherlands
- League
- Eredivisie
- Club
- FC Volendam
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 62 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from FC Volendam
View allXavier Mbuyamba
Normal · FC Volendam
Juninho Bacuna
Normal · FC Volendam
Henk Veerman
Normal · FC Volendam
Yannick Leliendal
Normal · FC Volendam
Brandley Kuwas
Normal · FC Volendam
Robert Mühren
Normal · FC Volendam
Other Eredivisie CAMs
View allIsmael Saibari
TOTS · PSV
Mohamed Ihattaren
TOTS Highlights · Fortuna Sittard
Litmanen
Winter Wildcard Hero · HERO
Kuyt
Knockout Hero · HERO
Litmanen
Base Heroes · HERO
Luciano Valente
FUT Birthday · Feyenoord
Players around 58 rated
View allAntoni Klukowski
Normal · Widzew Łódź
Elias Hansborg-Sørensen
Normal · Odense BK
Albert Rrahmani
Normal · Sønderjyske
Basil Al Sayali
Normal · Al Hazem
Alan Tobias Morinigo
Normal · Olimpia
Archie Meekison
Normal · Bohemian FC
Frequently asked questions
How much does Robin van Cruijsen cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Robin van Cruijsen (58 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Robin van Cruijsen's stats?
Robin van Cruijsen has 72 Pace, 54 Shooting, 58 Passing, 63 Dribbling, 39 Defending, 45 Physical.
What club and position is Robin van Cruijsen?
Robin van Cruijsen plays CAM for FC Volendam in the Eredivisie and represents Netherlands.