Nehuén Paz
Normal
Nehuén Paz is a 71-rated Normal CB from Huracán in the LPF, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 physicality, 70 defending, 55 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Argentina
- League
- LPF
- Club
- Huracán
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 192 cm
- Weight
- 90 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Huracán
View allOther LPF CBs
View allSantiago Sosa
TOTS · Racing Club
Nicolás Otamendi
Showdown · River Plate
Juan Portillo
ShowDown SBC · River Plate
Nicolás Otamendi
Normal · River Plate
Lucas Martínez Quarta
Normal · River Plate
Juan Portillo
Normal · River Plate
Players around 71 rated
View allThierno Ballo
Normal · Wolfsberger AC
Pedro Gallese
Normal · Orlando City
Luís Manuel Arantes Maximiano
Normal · UD Almería
Rade Dugalić
Normal · SZ Peng City
Tomáš Čvančara
Normal · M'gladbach
Adama Traoré
Normal · Gençlerbirliği SK
Frequently asked questions
How much does Nehuén Paz cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Nehuén Paz (71 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Nehuén Paz's stats?
Nehuén Paz has 39 Pace, 41 Shooting, 55 Passing, 52 Dribbling, 70 Defending, 74 Physical.
What club and position is Nehuén Paz?
Nehuén Paz plays CB for Huracán in the LPF and represents Argentina.