Alexander Ring
Normal
Alexander Ring is a 70-rated Normal CDM from HJK Helsinki in the Finnliiga, representing Finland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 physicality, 69 dribbling, 67 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CM, CAM
- Nation
- Finland
- League
- Finnliiga
- Club
- HJK Helsinki
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 175 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from HJK Helsinki
View allTeemu Pukki
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Santeri Hostikka
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Ricardo Schuck Friedrich
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Cissokho
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Lucas Lingman
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Vicente Besuijen
Normal · HJK Helsinki
Players around 70 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Alexander Ring cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Alexander Ring (70 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Alexander Ring's stats?
Alexander Ring has 67 Pace, 66 Shooting, 67 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 73 Physical.
What club and position is Alexander Ring?
Alexander Ring plays CDM for HJK Helsinki in the Finnliiga and represents Finland.