70CM

Mert Hakan Yandaş

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Mert Hakan Yandaş is a 70-rated Normal CM from Fenerbahçe in the Trendyol Süper Lig, representing Türkiye. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 73 passing, 71 dribbling, 69 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace66
Shooting69
Passing73
Dribbling71
Defending62
Physical68

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
CAM
Nation
Türkiye
League
Trendyol Süper Lig
Club
Fenerbahçe
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
174 cm
Weight
70 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mert Hakan Yandaş cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Mert Hakan Yandaş (70 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Mert Hakan Yandaş's stats?

Mert Hakan Yandaş has 66 Pace, 69 Shooting, 73 Passing, 71 Dribbling, 62 Defending, 68 Physical.

What club and position is Mert Hakan Yandaş?

Mert Hakan Yandaş plays CM for Fenerbahçe in the Trendyol Süper Lig and represents Türkiye.