Jia'nan Zhao
Normal
Jia'nan Zhao is a 49-rated Normal LB from Dalian Young Boy Football Club in the CSL, representing China PR. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 62 pace, 60 physicality, 44 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- LM
- Nation
- China PR
- League
- CSL
- Club
- Dalian Young Boy Football Club
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 78 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Dalian Young Boy Football Club
View allZakaria Labyad
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Cephas Malele
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Daniel dos Santos Penha
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Isnik Alimi
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Mamadou Traore
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Zhuoyi Lü
Normal · Dalian Young Boy Football Club
Other CSL LBs
View allPlayers around 49 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Jia'nan Zhao cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Jia'nan Zhao (49 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Jia'nan Zhao's stats?
Jia'nan Zhao has 62 Pace, 28 Shooting, 36 Passing, 44 Dribbling, 44 Defending, 60 Physical.
What club and position is Jia'nan Zhao?
Jia'nan Zhao plays LB for Dalian Young Boy Football Club in the CSL and represents China PR.