65RW

Christian Lichtenberger

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Christian Lichtenberger is a 65-rated Normal RW from Grazer AK in the Ö. Bundesliga, representing Austria. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 66 shooting, 66 dribbling, 64 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace64
Shooting66
Passing63
Dribbling66
Defending48
Physical54

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
RW
Alt. positions
RM, CAM
Nation
Austria
League
Ö. Bundesliga
Club
Grazer AK
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
172 cm
Weight
66 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Christian Lichtenberger cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Christian Lichtenberger (65 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Christian Lichtenberger's stats?

Christian Lichtenberger has 64 Pace, 66 Shooting, 63 Passing, 66 Dribbling, 48 Defending, 54 Physical.

What club and position is Christian Lichtenberger?

Christian Lichtenberger plays RW for Grazer AK in the Ö. Bundesliga and represents Austria.