67CB
Buhari Ibrahim
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
350
Buhari Ibrahim is a 67-rated Normal CB from IF Elfsborg in the Allsvenskan, representing Nigeria. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 physicality, 72 pace, 64 defending.
In-game attributes
Pace72
Shooting31
Passing54
Dribbling57
Defending64
Physical74
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Nigeria
- League
- Allsvenskan
- Club
- IF Elfsborg
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 190 cm
- Weight
- 83 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from IF Elfsborg
View allOther Allsvenskan CBs
View allPlayers around 67 rated
View all68LB
Davíð Kristján Ólafsson
Normal · Cracovia
10K
PS price68CDM
Jakub Kałuziński
Normal · Antalyaspor
10K
PS price68RW
Elayis Tavşan
Normal · Reggiana
10K
PS price68ST
Diego Churín
Normal · Universitario
10K
PS price68LB
Erick Wiemberg
Normal · Colo-Colo
10K
PS price68RW
David Zalazar
Normal · Central Córdoba
10K
PS priceFrequently asked questions
How much does Buhari Ibrahim cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Buhari Ibrahim (67 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Buhari Ibrahim's stats?
Buhari Ibrahim has 72 Pace, 31 Shooting, 54 Passing, 57 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 74 Physical.
What club and position is Buhari Ibrahim?
Buhari Ibrahim plays CB for IF Elfsborg in the Allsvenskan and represents Nigeria.