Francisco González Metilli
Normal
Francisco González Metilli is a 73-rated Normal CAM from Belgrano in the LPF, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 dribbling, 73 pace, 72 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- RM, CM
- Nation
- Argentina
- League
- LPF
- Club
- Belgrano
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 179 cm
- Weight
- 72 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Belgrano
View allOther LPF CAMs
View allMarcelino Moreno
TOTS · Lanús
Enzo Francescoli
Trophy Titans Hero · HERO
Enzo Francescoli
Base Heroes · HERO
Exequiel Zeballos
TOTW · Boca Juniors
Lucas Zelarayán
Normal · Belgrano
Marcelino Moreno
Normal · Lanús
Players around 73 rated
View allJesse Lingard
Normal · FC Seoul
Charles Aránguiz
Normal · Universidad de Chile
Magnus Wolff Eikrem
Normal · Molde FK
Gift Orban
Normal · TSG Hoffenheim
Sergio Romero
Normal · Boca Juniors
Kristjan Asllani
Normal · Lombardia FC
Frequently asked questions
How much does Francisco González Metilli cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Francisco González Metilli (73 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Francisco González Metilli's stats?
Francisco González Metilli has 73 Pace, 70 Shooting, 72 Passing, 74 Dribbling, 41 Defending, 71 Physical.
What club and position is Francisco González Metilli?
Francisco González Metilli plays CAM for Belgrano in the LPF and represents Argentina.