70CM

Louis Leroux

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Louis Leroux is a 70-rated Normal CM from FC Nantes in the Ligue 1 McDonald's, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 72 dribbling, 68 passing, 67 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace67
Shooting61
Passing68
Dribbling72
Defending64
Physical62

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
LB, LM
Nation
France
League
Ligue 1 McDonald's
Club
FC Nantes
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
184 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Louis Leroux cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Louis Leroux (70 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Louis Leroux's stats?

Louis Leroux has 67 Pace, 61 Shooting, 68 Passing, 72 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 62 Physical.

What club and position is Louis Leroux?

Louis Leroux plays CM for FC Nantes in the Ligue 1 McDonald's and represents France.