78CAM

Clara Pinedo Castresana

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Clara Pinedo Castresana is a 78-rated Normal CAM from Athletic Club in the Liga F, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 82 pace, 78 dribbling, 76 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace82
Shooting76
Passing76
Dribbling78
Defending63
Physical67

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CAM
Alt. positions
CM, LM
Nation
Spain
League
Liga F
Club
Athletic Club
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
165 cm
Weight
57 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Short & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Clara Pinedo Castresana cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Clara Pinedo Castresana (78 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Clara Pinedo Castresana's stats?

Clara Pinedo Castresana has 82 Pace, 76 Shooting, 76 Passing, 78 Dribbling, 63 Defending, 67 Physical.

What club and position is Clara Pinedo Castresana?

Clara Pinedo Castresana plays CAM for Athletic Club in the Liga F and represents Spain.