78RM
Klaudia Jedlińska
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
350
Klaudia Jedlińska is a 78-rated Normal RM from Paris FC in the D1 Arkema, representing Poland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 83 pace, 77 dribbling, 73 passing.
In-game attributes
Pace83
Shooting69
Passing73
Dribbling77
Defending48
Physical57
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RM
- Alt. positions
- LM, RW
- Nation
- Poland
- League
- D1 Arkema
- Club
- Paris FC
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 163 cm
- Weight
- 50 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Short & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Paris FC
View allOther D1 Arkema RMs
View allPlayers around 78 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Klaudia Jedlińska cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Klaudia Jedlińska (78 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Klaudia Jedlińska's stats?
Klaudia Jedlińska has 83 Pace, 69 Shooting, 73 Passing, 77 Dribbling, 48 Defending, 57 Physical.
What club and position is Klaudia Jedlińska?
Klaudia Jedlińska plays RM for Paris FC in the D1 Arkema and represents Poland.